Fcbarcelona.Cat - Info fcbarcelona.cat

fcbarcelona.cat receives about 5,400 unique visitors and 11,340 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,546.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fcbarcelona.cat is ranked number 82,513 in the world and 0.00108% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 54.228.184.226. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - fcbarcelona.cat

Lloc web oficial. Notícies, competicions, jugadors, el club, equips, desplaçaments, patrocinadors, entrades i multimèdia.
Totes les notícies relacionades amb el Club, l'equip, la venda d'entrades, serveis pel soci i les penyes, i informació de la institució
How did fcbarcelona.cat look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is fcbarcelona.cat?

5.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
162,000
Pages per Visit:
2.10
Daily Pageviews:
11,340
Alexa Rank:
82,513 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00108% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 60.1%69.1%4201
United States 10.0%9.5%128253
United Kingdom 2.7%1.7%119221
Mexico 2.2%1.3%55006
Nigeria 1.5%0.9%34436
Saudi Arabia 1.5%0.7%41489
Poland 1.3%1.2%81217
Russian Federation 1.2%1.2%212075
Egypt 0.9%0.6%52523
Algeria 0.6%0.4%40355
United Arab Emirates 0.6%1.0%37596

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fcbarcelona.cat
85.15%74.49%1.8
serveis.fcbarcelona.cat
6.86%9.96%3.0
taquilla.fcbarcelona.cat
5.50%5.23%1.9
seientlliure.fcbarcelona.cat
3.18%3.78%2
fundacio.fcbarcelona.cat
2.01%2.04%2
arxiu.fcbarcelona.cat
1.57%1.67%2
barcatv.fcbarcelona.cat
1.33%0.97%1
OTHER
0%1.86%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush fcbarcelona.cat
Domain:
  fcbarcelona.cat
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
718
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is fcbarcelona.cat?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fcbarcelona.cat can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$24.00
Monthly Revenue:
$720.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,760.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,077$12.36
Spain 7,836$8.70
United Kingdom 193$1.20
United Arab Emirates 113$0.43
Russian Federation 136$0.28
Nigeria 102$0.27
Poland 136$0.25
Saudi Arabia 79$0.16
Mexico 147$0.14
Egypt 68$0.06
Algeria 45$0.04

How much money do fcbarcelona.cat lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.28
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$128.49
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,563.31
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,820
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
54,606
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
664,367
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 194$2.22
Spain 1,489$1.65
United Kingdom 31$0.19
Poland 45$0.08
United Arab Emirates 16$0.06
Saudi Arabia 17$0.03
Russian Federation 8$0.02
Mexico 13$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.01
Egypt 3$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00

How much is fcbarcelona.cat worth?

Website Value:
$15,546.78

Where is fcbarcelona.cat hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.228.184.226
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 54.228.184.226

How fast does fcbarcelona.cat load?

Average Load Time:
(1766 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fcbarcelona.cat does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fcbarcelona.cat does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Clubs/Barcelona
Clubes/Barcelona

What sites are related to fcbarcelona.cat?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Age: 29
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, max-age=0, must-revalidate, public
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Sat, 10 Dec 2011 07:40:33 GMT
Etag: 1323502804
Expires: Fri, 01 Jan 1990 00:00:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Server: Apache/2.2.21 (Amazon)
Status: 200
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Powered-By: Phusion Passenger (mod_rails/mod_rack) 3.0.7
X-Runtime: 639
X-Varnish: 747602106 747601635
transfer-encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX fcbarcelona-cat.mail.protection.outlook.com 60
MX smtp.fcbarcelona.cat 60
MX mail.fcbarcelona.cat 60
SOA 900
Mname ns-1709.awsdns-21.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.228.196.191 60
A 54.228.184.226 60
NS ns-1056.awsdns-04.org 3599
NS ns-779.awsdns-33.net 3599
NS ns-509.awsdns-63.com 3599
NS ns-1709.awsdns-21.co.uk 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 198 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fcbarcelona.cat widget